Registry Tweaker

FREEWARE CATEGORY

Miha Jakovac's for Registry Tweaker description

Automated and powerful advanced Registry Tweaker. This tweaker is different from other tweakers, becouse you actually see which keys are modified, you can even add your own tweaks in database.

Only for advanced users. And remember, use it at your own risk!

Alternative names : egistry Tweaker, Rgistry Tweaker, Reistry Tweaker, Regstry Tweaker, Regitry Tweaker, Regisry Tweaker, Registy Tweaker, Registr Tweaker, Registry weaker, Registry Teaker, Registry Twaker, Registry Tweker, Registry Tweaer, Registry Tweakr, Registry Tweake

Current version:1.6.0.60
Software OS:Windows 2000Windows XP/2003/2008
License:Freeware
Freeware size:612 kBytes
Date:January 8, 2007
Popularity:19%
  • Currently 0.50/5
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Download Miha Jakovac Registry Tweaker

User's freeware reviews for Registry Tweaker

No freeware review yet.

UPDATED FREEWARE IN REGISTRY TOOLS
Wise Registry Cleaner is one of the safest Registry cleaning tools.
Lost a serial number? MyKeyFinder finds them for you.
Does your PC run much slower than when you first bought it, crash for no ...
World Population Monitor tell you the real-time population of the Earth.
It is a free registry cleaner to deeply scan and remove any invalid ...